0 items
in cart
$0.00
Electronics Retailer & Wholesaler, Australia

Search Results

     
Showing 1-24 of 317 products

S50125MOM3P CLEERLINE

SIMPLEX FIBRE CABLE - 1M
MULTI MODE OM3 PLENUM

    Commonly used for voice or data communications.

  • Simplex is a single strand of fiber, so commonly used for a single transmit signal or a multiplex (bi-directional) signal
  • Single fiber 50/125 SSF Indoor/Outdoor cable in a aqua Plenum jacket with a 3mm outer diameter
 
$2.00
[PER MT]
600 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$2.00
[PER MT]
600 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060640
More Info

D50125MOM3P CLEERLINE

DUPLEX FIBRE CABLE - 1M
MULTI MODE OM3 PLENUM

    Commonly used for voice or data communications.

  • Duplex means 2 strands of fiber, so commonly applications requiring a separate transmit and receive line
  • 2 fibers 50/125 SSF Indoor/Outdoor cable in a aqua Plenum jacket with a 3mm x2 outer diameter
 
$3.95
[PER MT]
610 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$3.95
[PER MT]
610 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060660
More Info

FIB100SF PRO2

SM SC FIBRE CABLE - 100M ROLL
SC/UPC TO SC/UPC SM SINGLE FIB

    100M UPC Type SC Connector Fibre Patch Cord

  • Single mode
  • Comply to IEC standard
 
$29.00
[EACH]
9 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$29.00
[EACH]
9 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060700
More Info

FIB100OD PRO2

OUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE - 100M
SC-SC SM 100M ARMOURED DX LSZH

    100m armoured optical fibre outdoor cable.

  • SC/UPC-SC/UPC
  • SM 100m roll
  • Armoured outdoor
 
$199.00
[PER ROLL]
14 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$199.00
[PER ROLL]
14 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060750
More Info

FIB100ODLC PRO2

OUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE - 100M
LC-LC SM 100M ARMOURED DX LSZH

    100m armoured optical fibre outdoor cable.

  • LC-LC
  • SM DX 100m roll
  • Armoured outdoor
 
$199.00
[EACH]
7 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$199.00
[EACH]
7 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060770
More Info

FIB100M PRO2

SM FIBRE CABLE 100M ROLL
SC/UPC TO SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM

    100m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
24 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
24 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060860
More Info

FIB100MLC PRO2

SM 3.0MM LSZH FIBRE CABLE 100M
LC CONNECTOR

    Superior qualified standard PC/UPC/APC polishing.

  • Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-Core, TIA/EIA and IEC
  • 100% optic test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss)
  • 0.9mm, 2mm and 3mm cable optional
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
16 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
16 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060870
More Info

FIB150M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 150M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0M LSZH

    150m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
13 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
13 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060880
More Info

FIB150MLC PRO2

SM FIBRE CABLE - 150M ROLL
150M CABLE WITH LC CONNECTOR

    100% optic test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss).

  • Superior qualified standard PC/UPC/APC polishing
  • Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-Core, TIA/EIA and IEC
  • Flexible boot are available
  • Duplex fibre
 
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
4 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
4 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060890
More Info

FIB200M PRO2

SM FIBRE CABLE 200M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM LSZH

    200m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$129.00
$89.00
[EACH]
6 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$129.00
$89.00
[EACH]
6 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060900
More Info

FIB250M PRO2

SM FIBRE CABLE 250M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM LSZH

    250m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$149.00
$119.00
[EACH]
10 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$149.00
$119.00
[EACH]
10 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060920
More Info

FIB300M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE - 300M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM LSZH

    300m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$179.00
$139.00
[EACH]
8 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$179.00
$139.00
[EACH]
8 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060960
More Info

GJXH1M

FTTH INDOOR DROP CABLE - 1M
1 FIBRE SM 1KM ROLL WHITE LSZH

    Indoor fiber cable per metre.

  • Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standard
 
$0.19
[PER MT]
995 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
 
$0.19
[PER MT]
995 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060962
More Info

GJYXCH1M

FTTH OUTDOOR DROP CABLE - 1M
1 FIBRE SM W/STEEL LSZH 1KROLL

    Outdoor fiber cable per metre.

  • Features steel wire for easy installation
  • Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards
 
$0.26
[PER MT]
1000 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
 
$0.26
[PER MT]
1000 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060964
More Info

USBCAT50 DOSS

USB EXTENSION OVER CAT5 [50M]
USB VERSION1.1, UP TO 50MT

    Connect any USB device to your computer from up to 50 metres away via a standard CAT5e network cable.

  • PC and Mac compatible
  • Supports USB 1.1
  • Transmitter and Receiver included
 
$29.00
[EACH]
6 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$29.00
[EACH]
6 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
07350055
More Info

USBCAT100 DOSS

USB EXTENSION OVER CAT5 [100M]
USB VERSION2.0 UP TO 100M

    Extend your USB devices or Hub up to 100m, overcoming the typical 5m USB cable limitation.

  • Uses latest USB transmission technology ? more stable
  • Supports USB1.1 and USB2.0 protocols
  • No need for drivers or external power
 
$79.00
[PER PR]
54 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$79.00
[PER PR]
54 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
07350058
More Info

UE1P KRYSMA

1 PORT USB 2.0 CAT5 EXTENDER
150M INDUSTRIAL

  • Industrial Grade Extender
  • USB 2.0 interface, backwards compatible with USB 1.1/1.0
  • Maximum distance between Local and Remote Unit: 150m
  • Connection via CAT5 (or higher) cable
 
$349.00
[EACH]
SPECIAL
BUY-IN
$349.00
[EACH]
SPECIAL
BUY-IN
09051725
More Info

LC1000 PRO2

2M M/M HIGH DENSITY VGA LEAD
HD15 PLUG TO PLUG (LC6027)

    High Density HD15 Plug to HD15 Plug Shielded lead.

  • All pins through wired
  • Length: 2 Metres
 
$6.00
[EACH]
1 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27721000
More Info
$6.00
[EACH]
1 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27721000
More Info

LC1010 PRO2

2M M/F HIGH DENSITY VGA LEAD
HD15 PLUG TO SOCKET EXTENSION

    High Density HD15 Plug to HD15 Socket. Shielded lead.

  • All pins through wired
  • Length: 2 Metres
 
$6.00
[EACH]
6 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27721010
More Info
$6.00
[EACH]
6 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27721010
More Info

LC1050 PRO2

50CM M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER
HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING

    This super VGA lead is known as the best in the industry as the 3 Coax + 9 wiring plug configuration, which can minimise the quality loss over long distances, plus two ferrite filters at both ends to reduce interference.

  • 3 Coax + 9 wiring configuration
  • Ferrite filters at both ends
  • Ø8.5mm outer diameter (AWG28)
  • Black dentate cable with PVC jacket
 
$6.60
[EACH]
167 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27721050
More Info
$6.60
[EACH]
167 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27721050
More Info

LC1060 PRO2

1M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER
HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING

    The lead is made in the premium 3x RGB Coax plus 9 wiring configuration, which can minimise the quality loss in long distance runs

  • 3 RGB Coax + 9 wiring configuration
  • Ferrite Filters at both ends
  • AWG28, OD=8.5mm
  • Black dentate cable with PVC jacket
  • 4x R37.7 screws (2x each end): for secure connection
 
$9.90
[EACH]
ETA
17-MAY-2020
27721060
More Info
$9.90
[EACH]
ETA
17-MAY-2020
27721060
More Info

LC1070 PRO2

2M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER
HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING

    The lead is made in the premium 3x RGB Coax plus 9 wiring configuration, which can minimise the quality loss in long distance runs

  • 3 RGB Coax + 9 wiring configuration
  • Ferrite Filters at both ends
  • AWG28, OD=8.5mm
  • Black dentate cable with PVC jacket
  • 4x R37.7 screws (2x each end): for secure connection
 
$11.00
[EACH]
ETA
17-MAY-2020
27721070
More Info
$11.00
[EACH]
ETA
17-MAY-2020
27721070
More Info

LC1070NP

M/M VGA LEAD NO PACKAGING - 2M
WITH FILTER 3+9 WIRING HD15

    Brand new but no Packaging

  • Not required by customer
 
$4.95
[EACH]
106 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27721072
More Info
 
$4.95
[EACH]
106 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27721072
More Info

LC1080 PRO2

3M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTER
HD15 PLUG TO PLUG 3+9 WIRING

    The lead is made in the premium 3x RGB Coax plus 9 wiring configuration, which can minimise the quality loss in long distance runs

  • 3 RGB Coax + 9 wiring configuration
  • Ferrite Filters at both ends
  • AWG28, OD=8.5mm
  • Black dentate cable with PVC jacket
  • 4x R37.7 screws (2x each end): for secure connection
 
$14.00
[EACH]
146 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27721080
More Info
$14.00
[EACH]
146 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27721080
More Info
Code Model Description Brand Stock Price
05060640S50125MOM3PSIMPLEX FIBRE CABLE - 1MCLEERLINE600
$2.00
 
05060660D50125MOM3PDUPLEX FIBRE CABLE - 1MCLEERLINE610
$3.95
 
05060700FIB100SFSM SC FIBRE CABLE - 100M ROLLPRO29
$29.00
 
05060750FIB100ODOUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE - 100MPRO214
$199.00
 
05060770FIB100ODLCOUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE - 100MPRO27
$199.00
 
05060860FIB100MSM FIBRE CABLE 100M ROLLPRO224
$49.00
 
05060870FIB100MLCSM 3.0MM LSZH FIBRE CABLE 100MPRO216
$49.00
 
05060880FIB150MFIBRE CABLE 150M ROLLPRO213
$69.00
 
05060890FIB150MLCSM FIBRE CABLE - 150M ROLLPRO24
$69.00
 
05060900FIB200MSM FIBRE CABLE 200M ROLLPRO26
$89.00
 
05060920FIB250MSM FIBRE CABLE 250M ROLLPRO210
$119.00
 
05060960FIB300MFIBRE CABLE - 300M ROLLPRO28
$139.00
 
05060962GJXH1MFTTH INDOOR DROP CABLE - 1M995
$0.19
 
05060964GJYXCH1MFTTH OUTDOOR DROP CABLE - 1M1000
$0.26
 
07350055USBCAT50USB EXTENSION OVER CAT5 [50M]DOSS6
$29.00
 
07350058USBCAT100USB EXTENSION OVER CAT5 [100M]DOSS54
$79.00
 
09051725UE1P1 PORT USB 2.0 CAT5 EXTENDERKRYSMA
$349.00
27721000LC10002M M/M HIGH DENSITY VGA LEADPRO21
$6.00
 
27721010LC10102M M/F HIGH DENSITY VGA LEADPRO26
$6.00
 
27721050LC105050CM M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTERPRO2167
$6.60
 
27721060LC10601M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTERPRO2
$9.90
 
27721070LC10702M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTERPRO2
$11.00
 
27721072LC1070NPM/M VGA LEAD NO PACKAGING - 2M106
$4.95
 
27721080LC10803M M/M VGA LEAD WITH FILTERPRO2146
$14.00
 
 
Showing 1-24 of 317 products