0 items
in cart
$0.00
Electronics Retailer & Wholesaler, Australia

FIBRE PATCH

     

S50125MOM3P CLEERLINE

SIMPLEX FIBRE CABLE - 1M
MULTI MODE OM3 PLENUM

    Commonly used for voice or data communications.

  • Simplex is a single strand of fiber, so commonly used for a single transmit signal or a multiplex (bi-directional) signal
  • Single fiber 50/125 SSF Indoor/Outdoor cable in a aqua Plenum jacket with a 3mm outer diameter
 
$2.00
[PER MT]
610 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$2.00
[PER MT]
610 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060640
More Info

D50125MOM3P CLEERLINE

DUPLEX FIBRE CABLE - 1M
MULTI MODE OM3 PLENUM

    Commonly used for voice or data communications.

  • Duplex means 2 strands of fiber, so commonly applications requiring a separate transmit and receive line
  • 2 fibers 50/125 SSF Indoor/Outdoor cable in a aqua Plenum jacket with a 3mm x2 outer diameter
 
$3.95
[PER MT]
610 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$3.95
[PER MT]
610 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060660
More Info

FIB100SF PRO2

SM SC FIBRE CABLE - 100M ROLL
SC/UPC TO SC/UPC SM SINGLE FIB

    100M UPC Type SC Connector Fibre Patch Cord

  • Single mode
  • Comply to IEC standard
 
$29.00
[EACH]
11 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$29.00
[EACH]
11 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060700
More Info

FIB100OD PRO2

OUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE - 100M
SC-SC SM 100M ARMOURED DX LSZH

    100m armoured optical fibre outdoor cable.

  • SC/UPC-SC/UPC
  • SM 100m roll
  • Armoured outdoor
 
$199.00
[PER ROLL]
ETA
13-FEB-2019
$199.00
[PER ROLL]
ETA
13-FEB-2019
05060750
More Info

FIB100ODLC PRO2

OUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE - 100M
LC-LC SM 100M ARMOURED DX LSZH

    100m armoured optical fibre outdoor cable.

  • LC-LC
  • SM DX 100m roll
  • Armoured outdoor
 
$199.00
[EACH]
ETA
13-FEB-2019
$199.00
[EACH]
ETA
13-FEB-2019
05060770
More Info

FIB100M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM 100M ROLL
SC/UPC TO SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM

    100m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
2 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
2 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060860
More Info

FIB100MLC PRO2

SM 3.0MM LSZH FIBRE CABLE 100M
LC CONNECTOR

    Superior qualified standard PC/UPC/APC polishing.

  • Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-Core, TIA/EIA and IEC
  • 100% optic test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss)
  • 0.9mm, 2mm and 3mm cable optional
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
3 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
3 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060870
More Info

FIB150M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM 150M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0M LSZH

    150m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
3 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
3 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060880
More Info

FIB150MLC PRO2

FIBRE CABLE - 150M ROLL
150M CABLE WITH LC CONNECTOR

    100% optic test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss).

  • Superior qualified standard PC/UPC/APC polishing
  • Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-Core, TIA/EIA and IEC
  • Flexible boot are available
  • Simplex / Duplex Optional
 
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
12 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
12 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060890
More Info

FIB200M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM - 200M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM LSZH

    200m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$129.00
$89.00
[EACH]
ETA
13-FEB-2019
$129.00
$89.00
[EACH]
ETA
13-FEB-2019
05060900
More Info

FIB250M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM - 250M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM LSZH

    250m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$149.00
$119.00
[EACH]
ETA
13-FEB-2019
$149.00
$119.00
[EACH]
ETA
13-FEB-2019
05060920
More Info

FIB300M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE - 300M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM LSZH

    300m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$179.00
$139.00
[EACH]
ETA
13-FEB-2019
$179.00
$139.00
[EACH]
ETA
13-FEB-2019
05060960
More Info

GJXH1M

FTTH INDOOR DROP CABLE - 1M
1 FIBRE SM 1KM ROLL WHITE LSZH

    Indoor fiber cable per metre.

  • Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standard
 
$0.19
[PER MT]
1000 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
 
$0.19
[PER MT]
1000 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060962
More Info

GJYXCH1M

FTTH OUTDOOR DROP CABLE - 1M
1 FIBRE SM W/STEEL LSZH 1KROLL

    Outdoor fiber cable per metre.

  • Features steel wire for easy installation
  • Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards
 
$0.26
[PER MT]
1000 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
 
$0.26
[PER MT]
1000 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
05060964
More Info

FP7600 PRO2

SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC 2M
SINGLE MODE DX 3.0MM LSZH

    2m single mode fibre patch lead.

  • SC-SC
  • Single mode DX 3.0mm
 
$12.00
[EACH]
37 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$12.00
[EACH]
37 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27727600
More Info

FP7602 PRO2

SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-LC 2M
SINGLE MODE DX 3.0MM LSZH

    2m single mode fibre patch lead.

  • SC-LC
  • Single mode DX 3.0mm
 
$12.00
[EACH]
97 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$12.00
[EACH]
97 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27727602
More Info

FP7604 PRO2

2M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
SINGLE MODE DX 3.0MM LSZH

    2M single mode fibre patch lead

  • LC-LC
  • Single mode DX 3.0MM
 
$12.00
[EACH]
130 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$12.00
[EACH]
130 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27727604
More Info

FP7606 PRO2

3M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
SINGLE MODE DX 3.0MM LSZH

View the product page for more information on this item.
$13.95
[EACH]
51 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$13.95
[EACH]
51 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27727606
More Info

FP7608 PRO2

5M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
SINGLE MODE DX 3.0MM LSZH

View the product page for more information on this item.
$16.95
[EACH]
57 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$16.95
[EACH]
57 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27727608
More Info

FP7618 PRO2

1M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 2.0MM DX 50/125 LSZH

    LC to LC connector

  • Length: 1m
  • Duplex 50/125 OM3
 
$9.90
[EACH]
38 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$9.90
[EACH]
38 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27727618
More Info

FP7620 PRO2

2M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 3.0MM DX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

    LC to LC connector

  • Length: 2m
  • Duplex 50/125 OM3
 
$12.00
[EACH]
83 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$12.00
[EACH]
83 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27727620
More Info

FP7622 PRO2

3M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 3.0MM DX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

    Pro2 fibre patch leads ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches and are built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors.

  • LC to LC connector
  • Length: 3m
 
$19.00
$13.95
[EACH]
50 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$19.00
$13.95
[EACH]
50 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27727622
More Info

FP7624 PRO2

5M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 2.0MM DX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

    Pro2 fibre patch leads ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches and are built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors.

  • LC to LC connector
  • Length: 5m
 
$25.00
$16.95
[EACH]
ETA
13-FEB-2019
$25.00
$16.95
[EACH]
ETA
13-FEB-2019
27727624
More Info

FP7640 PRO2

2M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 3.0MM DX 50/125 OM4 LSZH

    2M Fibre patch lead LC-LC

  • Designed for 10/40/100-Giga Ethernet applications, OM4 Rated
  • 10//40/100gb Ethernet speed to 300 meters @850nm
  • Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources
  • High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost
  • Ideal for Fibre Channel (SAN) applications
 
$14.95
$13.95
[EACH]
73 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
$14.95
$13.95
[EACH]
73 IN
MELBOURNE WAREHOUSE
27727640
More Info
Code Model Description Brand Stock Price
05060640S50125MOM3PSIMPLEX FIBRE CABLE - 1MCLEERLINE610
$2.00
 
05060660D50125MOM3PDUPLEX FIBRE CABLE - 1MCLEERLINE610
$3.95
 
05060700FIB100SFSM SC FIBRE CABLE - 100M ROLLPRO211
$29.00
 
05060750FIB100ODOUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE - 100MPRO2
$199.00
 
05060770FIB100ODLCOUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE - 100MPRO2
$199.00
 
05060860FIB100MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM 100M ROLLPRO22
$49.00
 
05060870FIB100MLCSM 3.0MM LSZH FIBRE CABLE 100MPRO23
$49.00
 
05060880FIB150MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM 150M ROLLPRO23
$69.00
 
05060890FIB150MLCFIBRE CABLE - 150M ROLLPRO212
$69.00
 
05060900FIB200MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM - 200M ROLLPRO2
$89.00
 
05060920FIB250MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM - 250M ROLLPRO2
$119.00
 
05060960FIB300MFIBRE CABLE - 300M ROLLPRO2
$139.00
 
05060962GJXH1MFTTH INDOOR DROP CABLE - 1M1000
$0.19
 
05060964GJYXCH1MFTTH OUTDOOR DROP CABLE - 1M1000
$0.26
 
27727600FP7600SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC 2MPRO237
$12.00
 
27727602FP7602SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-LC 2MPRO297
$12.00
 
27727604FP76042M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO2130
$12.00
 
27727606FP76063M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO251
$13.95
 
27727608FP76085M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO257
$16.95
 
27727618FP76181M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO238
$9.90
 
27727620FP76202M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO283
$12.00
 
27727622FP76223M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO250
$13.95
 
27727624FP76245M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO2
$16.95
 
27727640FP76402M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO273
$13.95
 
 
Items 1-24 of 37