0 items
in cart
$0.00
Electronics Retailer & Wholesaler, Australia

FIBRE PATCH

     

FIB100OD PRO2

OUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE 100M
SC-SC SM 100M ARMOURED DX

    100m armoured optical fibre outdoor cable

  • SC/UPC-SC/UPC
  • SM 100M ROLL
  • Armoured outdoor
 
$199.00
[PER ROLL]
14 IN
STOCK
$199.00
[PER ROLL]
14 IN
STOCK
05060750
More Info

FIB300M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 300M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM LSZH

    300m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$179.00
[EACH]
4 IN
STOCK
$179.00
[EACH]
4 IN
STOCK
05060960
More Info

FIB250M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM 250M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM LSZH

    250m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$149.00
[EACH]
10 IN
STOCK
$149.00
[EACH]
10 IN
STOCK
05060920
More Info

GJXH1M

1M FTTH INDOOR DROP CABLE
1 FIBRE SM 1KM ROLL WHITE LSZH

    Indoor fiber cable per meter

  • Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standard
 
$0.19
[PER MT]
1000 IN
STOCK
 
$0.19
[PER MT]
1000 IN
STOCK
05060962
More Info

GJYXCH1M

1M FTTH OUTDOOR DROP CABLE
1 FIBRE SM W/STEEL LSZH 1KROLL

    Outdoor fiber cable per meter

  • Features steel wire for easy installation
  • Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards
 
$0.26
[PER MT]
1000 IN
STOCK
 
$0.26
[PER MT]
1000 IN
STOCK
05060964
More Info

FP7606 PRO2

3M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
SINGLE MODE DX

View the product page for more information on this item.
$13.95
$11.95
[EACH]
100 IN
STOCK
$13.95
$11.95
[EACH]
100 IN
STOCK
27727606
More Info

FP7622 PRO2

3M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 )

    Pro2 fibre patch leads ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches and are built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors.

  • LC to LC connector
  • Length: 3m
 
$19.00
$13.95
[EACH]
34 IN
STOCK
$19.00
$13.95
[EACH]
34 IN
STOCK
27727622
More Info

FP7624 PRO2

5M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 )

    Pro2 fibre patch leads ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches and are built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors.

  • LC to LC connector
  • Length: 5m
 
$25.00
$16.95
[EACH]
59 IN
STOCK
$25.00
$16.95
[EACH]
59 IN
STOCK
27727624
More Info

FBFC6S PRO2

HIGH PRECISION FIBRE CLEAVER
SINGLE FIBRE CLEAVER

View the product page for more information on this item.
$94.95
[EACH]
3 IN
STOCK
$94.95
[EACH]
3 IN
STOCK
52962190
More Info

FIB200M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM 200M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM LSZH

    200m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$129.00
[EACH]
10 IN
STOCK
$129.00
[EACH]
10 IN
STOCK
05060900
More Info

FIB150M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM 150M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0M LSZH

    150m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$99.00
[EACH]
9 IN
STOCK
$99.00
[EACH]
9 IN
STOCK
05060880
More Info

FIB100ODLC PRO-2

OUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE 100M
LC CONNECTOR SM

View the product page for more information on this item.
P.O.A.
10 IN
STOCK
P.O.A.
10 IN
STOCK
05060770
More Info

FIB100M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM 100M ROLL
SC/UPC TO SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM

    100m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$69.00
[EACH]
10 IN
STOCK
$69.00
[EACH]
10 IN
STOCK
05060860
More Info

FIB100SF PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM 100M ROLL
SC/UPC TO SC/UPC SM SINGLE FIB

    100M UPC Type SC Connector Fibre Patch Cord

  • Single mode
  • Comply to IEC standard
 
$29.00
[EACH]
6 IN
STOCK
$29.00
[EACH]
6 IN
STOCK
05060700
More Info

FP7620 PRO2

2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 )

    Pro2 fibre patch leads ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches and are built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors.

  • LC to LC connector
  • Length: 2m
 
$12.00
[EACH]
75 IN
STOCK
$12.00
[EACH]
75 IN
STOCK
27727620
More Info

FP7600 PRO2

2M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC
SINGLE MODE DX 3.0MM

    2M single mode fibre patch lead

  • SC-SC
  • Single mode DX 3.0MM
 
$12.00
[EACH]
11 IN
STOCK
$12.00
[EACH]
11 IN
STOCK
27727600
More Info

FP7602 PRO2

2M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-LC
SINGLE MODE DX 3.0MM

    2M single mode fibre patch lead

  • SC-LC
  • Single mode DX 3.0MM
 
$12.00
[EACH]
46 IN
STOCK
$12.00
[EACH]
46 IN
STOCK
27727602
More Info

FP7608 PRO2

5M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
SINGLE MODE DX

View the product page for more information on this item.
$16.95
[EACH]
89 IN
STOCK
$16.95
[EACH]
89 IN
STOCK
27727608
More Info

FP7660 PRO2

2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC
OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 )

    Pro2 fibre patch leads ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches and are built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors.

  • SC to SC connector
  • Length: 2m
 
$12.00
[EACH]
38 IN
STOCK
$12.00
[EACH]
38 IN
STOCK
27727660
More Info

FP7750 PRO2

2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC
OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 )

    Pro2 fibre patch leads ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches and are built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors.

  • LC to SC connector
  • Length: 2m
 
$18.00
[EACH]
48 IN
STOCK
$18.00
[EACH]
48 IN
STOCK
27727750
More Info

FP7640 PRO2

2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 (OM4)

    2M Fibre patch lead LC-LC

  • Designed for 10/40/100-Giga Ethernet applications, OM4 Rated
  • 10//40/100gb Ethernet speed to 300 meters @850nm
  • Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources
  • High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost
  • Ideal for Fibre Channel (SAN) applications
 
$14.95
[EACH]
73 IN
STOCK
$14.95
[EACH]
73 IN
STOCK
27727640
More Info

FP7642 PRO2

3M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 (OM4)

    3M Fibre patch lead LC-LC

  • Designed for 10/40/100-Giga Ethernet applications, OM4 Rated
  • 10//40/100gb Ethernet speed to 300 meters @850nm
  • Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources
  • High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost
  • Ideal for Fibre Channel (SAN) applications
 
$16.95
[EACH]
65 IN
STOCK
$16.95
[EACH]
65 IN
STOCK
27727642
More Info

FP7770 PRO2

2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC
OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/124 (OM4)

View the product page for more information on this item.
$14.95
[EACH]
71 IN
STOCK
$14.95
[EACH]
71 IN
STOCK
27727770
More Info

FP7604 PRO2

2M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
SINGLE MODE DX 3.0MM

    2M single mode fibre patch lead

  • LC-LC
  • Single mode DX 3.0MM
 
$12.00
$9.90
[EACH]
64 IN
STOCK
$12.00
$9.90
[EACH]
64 IN
STOCK
27727604
More Info
Code Model Description Brand Stock Price
05060750FIB100ODOUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE 100MPRO214
$199.00
 
05060960FIB300MFIBRE CABLE 300M ROLLPRO24
$179.00
 
05060920FIB250MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM 250M ROLLPRO210
$149.00
 
05060962GJXH1M1M FTTH INDOOR DROP CABLE1000
$0.19
 
05060964GJYXCH1M1M FTTH OUTDOOR DROP CABLE1000
$0.26
 
27727606FP76063M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO2100
$11.95
 
27727622FP76223M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO234
$13.95
 
27727624FP76245M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO259
$16.95
 
52962190FBFC6SHIGH PRECISION FIBRE CLEAVERPRO23
$94.95
 
05060900FIB200MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM 200M ROLLPRO210
$129.00
 
05060880FIB150MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM 150M ROLLPRO29
$99.00
 
05060770FIB100ODLCOUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE 100MPRO-210
P.O.A.
05060860FIB100MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM 100M ROLLPRO210
$69.00
 
05060700FIB100SFFIBRE CABLE 1510NM 100M ROLLPRO26
$29.00
 
27727620FP76202M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO275
$12.00
 
27727600FP76002M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SCPRO211
$12.00
 
27727602FP76022M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-LCPRO246
$12.00
 
27727608FP76085M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO289
$16.95
 
27727660FP76602M FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SCPRO238
$12.00
 
27727750FP77502M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SCPRO248
$18.00
 
27727640FP76402M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO273
$14.95
 
27727642FP76423M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO265
$16.95
 
27727770FP77702M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SCPRO271
$14.95
 
27727604FP76042M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO264
$9.90
 
 
Items 1-24 of 24