0 items
in cart
$0.00
Electronics Retailer & Wholesaler, Australia

FIBRE PATCH

     

GJXH1M

1M FTTH INDOOR DROP CABLE
1 FIBRE SM 1KM ROLL WHITE LSZH

    Indoor fiber cable per meter

  • Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standard
 
$0.19
[PER MT]
1000 IN
STOCK
 
$0.19
[PER MT]
1000 IN
STOCK
05060962
More Info

FIB100OD PRO2

OUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE 100M
SC-SC SM 100M ARMOURED DX

    100m armoured optical fibre outdoor cable.

  • SC/UPC-SC/UPC
  • SM 100m ROLL
  • Armoured outdoor
 
$199.00
[PER ROLL]
14 IN
STOCK
$199.00
[PER ROLL]
14 IN
STOCK
05060750
More Info

FIB250M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM - 250M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM LSZH

    250m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$149.00
$119.00
[EACH]
10 IN
STOCK
$149.00
$119.00
[EACH]
10 IN
STOCK
05060920
More Info

FIB100SF PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM 100M ROLL
SC/UPC TO SC/UPC SM SINGLE FIB

    100M UPC Type SC Connector Fibre Patch Cord

  • Single mode
  • Comply to IEC standard
 
$29.00
[EACH]
5 IN
STOCK
$29.00
[EACH]
5 IN
STOCK
05060700
More Info

FP7672

2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD ST-LC
MULTI MODE DUPLEX OM3

View the product page for more information on this item.
$31.35
[EACH]
30 IN
STOCK
 
$31.35
[EACH]
30 IN
STOCK
27727672
More Info

FP7673

3M FIBRE PATCH LEAD ST-LC
MULTI MODE DUPLEX OM3

View the product page for more information on this item.
$33.95
[EACH]
30 IN
STOCK
 
$33.95
[EACH]
30 IN
STOCK
27727673
More Info

FP7675

5M FIBRE PATCH LEAD ST-LC
MULTI MODE DUPLEX OM3

View the product page for more information on this item.
$41.90
[EACH]
30 IN
STOCK
 
$41.90
[EACH]
30 IN
STOCK
27727675
More Info

FBFC6S PRO2

HIGH PRECISION FIBRE CLEAVER
SINGLE FIBRE CLEAVER / CUTTER

View the product page for more information on this item.
$94.95
[EACH]
1 IN
STOCK
$94.95
[EACH]
1 IN
STOCK
52962190
More Info

FIB100MLC PRO2

100M SM 3.0MM LSZH FIBRE CABLE
LC CONNECTOR

    Superior qualified standard PC/UPC/APC polishing

  • Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-Core, TIA/EIA and IEC
  • 100% optic test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss)
  • 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
7 IN
STOCK
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
7 IN
STOCK
05060870
More Info

GJYXCH1M

1M FTTH OUTDOOR DROP CABLE
1 FIBRE SM W/STEEL LSZH 1KROLL

    Outdoor fiber cable per meter

  • Features steel wire for easy installation
  • Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards
 
$0.26
[PER MT]
1000 IN
STOCK
 
$0.26
[PER MT]
1000 IN
STOCK
05060964
More Info

FIB200M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM - 200M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM LSZH

    200m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$129.00
$89.00
[EACH]
5 IN
STOCK
$129.00
$89.00
[EACH]
5 IN
STOCK
05060900
More Info

FIB100M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM 100M ROLL
SC/UPC TO SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM

    100m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
1 IN
STOCK
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
1 IN
STOCK
05060860
More Info

FIB150M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM 150M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0M LSZH

    150m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
4 IN
STOCK
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
4 IN
STOCK
05060880
More Info

FIB100ODLC PRO2

OUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE 100M
LC CONNECTOR SM

View the product page for more information on this item.
$199.00
[EACH]
9 IN
STOCK
$199.00
[EACH]
9 IN
STOCK
05060770
More Info

FIB150MLC PRO2

FIBRE CABLE - 150M ROLL
150M CALBE WITH LC CONNECTOR

    100% optic test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss)

  • Superior qualified standard PC/UPC/APC polishing
  • Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-Core, TIA/EIA and IEC
  • Flexible boot are available
  • Simplex / Duplex Optional
 
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
4 IN
STOCK
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
4 IN
STOCK
05060890
More Info

FIB300M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE - 300M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM LSZH

    300m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$179.00
$139.00
[EACH]
2 IN
STOCK
$179.00
$139.00
[EACH]
2 IN
STOCK
05060960
More Info

FP7750 PRO2

2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC
OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 )

    Pro2 fibre patch leads ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches and are built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors.

  • LC to SC connector
  • Length: 2m
 
$18.00
[EACH]
21 IN
STOCK
$18.00
[EACH]
21 IN
STOCK
27727750
More Info

FP7770 PRO2

2M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC
OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/124 (OM4)

View the product page for more information on this item.
$14.95
[EACH]
43 IN
STOCK
$14.95
[EACH]
43 IN
STOCK
27727770
More Info

FP7751 PRO2

3M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC
OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 )

    3M fibre patch lead LC-SC

  • Aqua 50/125 OM3 laser-optimized fibre cable with LSZH jacket
  • Bandwidth: 2000/500 MHz-km @ 850//1300 nm
  • OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125
 
P.O.A.
30 IN
STOCK
P.O.A.
30 IN
STOCK
27727751
More Info

FP7753 PRO2

5M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC
OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 )

    5M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC

  • Aqua 50/125 OM3 laser-optimized fibre cable with LSZH jacket
  • Bandwidth: 2000/500 MHz-km @ 850//1300 nm
  • OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 20/125
 
P.O.A.
30 IN
STOCK
P.O.A.
30 IN
STOCK
27727753
More Info

FP7755 PRO2

10M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC
OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 )

    10M fibre patch LC-SC

  • OD 2.0MM DUPLEX20/125 (OM3)
  • Aqua 50/125 OM3 laser-optimized fibre cable with LSZH jacket
  • Bandwidth: 2000/500 MHz-km @ 850//1300 nm
 
P.O.A.
10 IN
STOCK
P.O.A.
10 IN
STOCK
27727755
More Info

FP7757 PRO2

15M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC
OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 )

    15M fibre patch lead LC TO SC

  • Aqua 50/125 OM3 laser-optimized fibre cable with LSZH jacket
  • Bandwidth: 2000/500 MHz-km @ 850//1300 nm
  • OD 2.0MM Duplex
 
P.O.A.
10 IN
STOCK
P.O.A.
10 IN
STOCK
27727757
More Info

FP7759 PRO2

20M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SC
OD 2.0MM DUPLEX 50/125 ( OM3 )

    LC-SC connector

  • Aqua 50/125 OM3 laser-optimized fibre cable with LSZH jacket
  • Backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 fibre
  • 20 Meter OD 2.0MM
 
P.O.A.
10 IN
STOCK
P.O.A.
10 IN
STOCK
27727759
More Info

FP7600 PRO2

2M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC
SINGLE MODE DX 3.0MM LSZH

    2m single mode fibre patch lead.

  • SC-SC
  • Single mode DX 3.0mm
 
$12.00
[EACH]
53 IN
STOCK
$12.00
[EACH]
53 IN
STOCK
27727600
More Info
Code Model Description Brand Stock Price
05060962GJXH1M1M FTTH INDOOR DROP CABLE1000
$0.19
 
05060750FIB100ODOUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE 100MPRO214
$199.00
 
05060920FIB250MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM - 250M ROLLPRO210
$119.00
 
05060700FIB100SFFIBRE CABLE 1510NM 100M ROLLPRO25
$29.00
 
27727672FP76722M FIBRE PATCH LEAD ST-LC30
$31.35
 
27727673FP76733M FIBRE PATCH LEAD ST-LC30
$33.95
 
27727675FP76755M FIBRE PATCH LEAD ST-LC30
$41.90
 
52962190FBFC6SHIGH PRECISION FIBRE CLEAVERPRO21
$94.95
 
05060870FIB100MLC100M SM 3.0MM LSZH FIBRE CABLEPRO27
$49.00
 
05060964GJYXCH1M1M FTTH OUTDOOR DROP CABLE1000
$0.26
 
05060900FIB200MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM - 200M ROLLPRO25
$89.00
 
05060860FIB100MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM 100M ROLLPRO21
$49.00
 
05060880FIB150MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM 150M ROLLPRO24
$69.00
 
05060770FIB100ODLCOUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE 100MPRO29
$199.00
 
05060890FIB150MLCFIBRE CABLE - 150M ROLLPRO24
$69.00
 
05060960FIB300MFIBRE CABLE - 300M ROLLPRO22
$139.00
 
27727750FP77502M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SCPRO221
$18.00
 
27727770FP77702M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SCPRO243
$14.95
 
27727751FP77513M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SCPRO230
P.O.A.
27727753FP77535M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SCPRO230
P.O.A.
27727755FP775510M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SCPRO210
P.O.A.
27727757FP775715M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SCPRO210
P.O.A.
27727759FP775920M FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-SCPRO210
P.O.A.
27727600FP76002M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SCPRO253
$12.00
 
 
Items 1-24 of 37