0 items
in cart
$0.00
Electronics Retailer & Wholesaler, Australia

FIBRE PATCH

     

FIB100SF PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM 100M ROLL
SC/UPC TO SC/UPC SM SINGLE FIB

    100M UPC Type SC Connector Fibre Patch Cord

  • Single mode
  • Comply to IEC standard
 
$29.00
[EACH]
5 IN
STOCK
$29.00
[EACH]
5 IN
STOCK
05060700
More Info

FIB100OD PRO2

OUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE 100M
SC-SC SM 100M ARMOURED DX

    100m armoured optical fibre outdoor cable.

  • SC/UPC-SC/UPC
  • SM 100m ROLL
  • Armoured outdoor
 
$199.00
[PER ROLL]
14 IN
STOCK
$199.00
[PER ROLL]
14 IN
STOCK
05060750
More Info

FIB100ODLC PRO2

OUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE 100M
LC CONNECTOR SM

View the product page for more information on this item.
$199.00
[EACH]
9 IN
STOCK
$199.00
[EACH]
9 IN
STOCK
05060770
More Info

FIB100M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM 100M ROLL
SC/UPC TO SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM

    100m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
ETA
20-JUL-2018
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
ETA
20-JUL-2018
05060860
More Info

FIB100MLC PRO2

100M SM 3.0MM LSZH FIBRE CABLE
LC CONNECTOR

    Superior qualified standard PC/UPC/APC polishing

  • Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-Core, TIA/EIA and IEC
  • 100% optic test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss)
  • 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
7 IN
STOCK
$69.00
$49.00
[EACH]
7 IN
STOCK
05060870
More Info

FIB150M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM 150M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0M LSZH

    150m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
3 IN
STOCK
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
3 IN
STOCK
05060880
More Info

FIB150MLC PRO2

FIBRE CABLE - 150M ROLL
150M CALBE WITH LC CONNECTOR

    100% optic test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss)

  • Superior qualified standard PC/UPC/APC polishing
  • Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-Core, TIA/EIA and IEC
  • Flexible boot are available
  • Simplex / Duplex Optional
 
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
4 IN
STOCK
$99.00
$69.00
[EACH]
4 IN
STOCK
05060890
More Info

FIB200M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM - 200M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM LSZH

    200m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$129.00
$89.00
[EACH]
4 IN
STOCK
$129.00
$89.00
[EACH]
4 IN
STOCK
05060900
More Info

FIB250M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE 1510NM - 250M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM LSZH

    250m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$149.00
$119.00
[EACH]
7 IN
STOCK
$149.00
$119.00
[EACH]
7 IN
STOCK
05060920
More Info

FIB300M PRO2

FIBRE CABLE - 300M ROLL
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX 3.0MM LSZH

    300m UPC Type SC connector fibre patch cord

  • Single mode
  • Duplex
  • Comply to IEC Standard
 
$179.00
$139.00
[EACH]
2 IN
STOCK
$179.00
$139.00
[EACH]
2 IN
STOCK
05060960
More Info

GJXH1M

1M FTTH INDOOR DROP CABLE
1 FIBRE SM 1KM ROLL WHITE LSZH

    Indoor fiber cable per meter

  • Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standard
 
$0.19
[PER MT]
1000 IN
STOCK
 
$0.19
[PER MT]
1000 IN
STOCK
05060962
More Info

GJYXCH1M

1M FTTH OUTDOOR DROP CABLE
1 FIBRE SM W/STEEL LSZH 1KROLL

    Outdoor fiber cable per meter

  • Features steel wire for easy installation
  • Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards
 
$0.26
[PER MT]
1000 IN
STOCK
 
$0.26
[PER MT]
1000 IN
STOCK
05060964
More Info

FP7600 PRO2

2M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC
SINGLE MODE DX 3.0MM LSZH

    2m single mode fibre patch lead.

  • SC-SC
  • Single mode DX 3.0mm
 
$12.00
[EACH]
ETA
20-JUL-2018
$12.00
[EACH]
ETA
20-JUL-2018
27727600
More Info

FP7602 PRO2

2M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-LC
SINGLE MODE DX 3.0MM LSZH

    2m single mode fibre patch lead.

  • SC-LC
  • Single mode DX 3.0mm
 
$12.00
[EACH]
74 IN
STOCK
$12.00
[EACH]
74 IN
STOCK
27727602
More Info

FP7604 PRO2

2M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
SINGLE MODE DX 3.0MM LSZH

    2M single mode fibre patch lead

  • LC-LC
  • Single mode DX 3.0MM
 
$12.00
[EACH]
48 IN
STOCK
$12.00
[EACH]
48 IN
STOCK
27727604
More Info

FP7606 PRO2

3M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
SINGLE MODE DX 3.0MM LSZH

View the product page for more information on this item.
$13.95
[EACH]
66 IN
STOCK
$13.95
[EACH]
66 IN
STOCK
27727606
More Info

FP7608 PRO2

5M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
SINGLE MODE DX 3.0MM LSZH

View the product page for more information on this item.
$16.95
[EACH]
71 IN
STOCK
$16.95
[EACH]
71 IN
STOCK
27727608
More Info

FP7618 PRO2

1M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 2.0MM DX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

    LC to LC connector

  • Length: 1m
  • Duplex 50/125 OM3
 
$9.90
[EACH]
35 IN
STOCK
$9.90
[EACH]
35 IN
STOCK
27727618
More Info

FP7620 PRO2

2M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 2.0MM DX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

    LC to LC connector

  • Length: 2m
  • Duplex 50/125 OM3
 
$12.00
[EACH]
103 IN
STOCK
$12.00
[EACH]
103 IN
STOCK
27727620
More Info

FP7622 PRO2

3M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 2.0MM DX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

    Pro2 fibre patch leads ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches and are built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors.

  • LC to LC connector
  • Length: 3m
 
$19.00
$13.95
[EACH]
13 IN
STOCK
$19.00
$13.95
[EACH]
13 IN
STOCK
27727622
More Info

FP7624 PRO2

5M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 2.0MM DX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

    Pro2 fibre patch leads ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches and are built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors.

  • LC to LC connector
  • Length: 5m
 
$25.00
$16.95
[EACH]
40 IN
STOCK
$25.00
$16.95
[EACH]
40 IN
STOCK
27727624
More Info

FP7640 PRO2

2M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 2.0MM DX 50/125 OM4 LSZH

    2M Fibre patch lead LC-LC

  • Designed for 10/40/100-Giga Ethernet applications, OM4 Rated
  • 10//40/100gb Ethernet speed to 300 meters @850nm
  • Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources
  • High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost
  • Ideal for Fibre Channel (SAN) applications
 
$14.95
$13.95
[EACH]
46 IN
STOCK
$14.95
$13.95
[EACH]
46 IN
STOCK
27727640
More Info

FP7642 PRO2

3M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LC
OD 2.0MM DX 50/125 OM4 LSZH

    3M Fibre patch lead LC-LC

  • Designed for 10/40/100-Giga Ethernet applications, OM4 Rated
  • 10//40/100gb Ethernet speed to 300 meters @850nm
  • Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources
  • High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost
  • Ideal for Fibre Channel (SAN) applications
 
$16.95
[EACH]
61 IN
STOCK
$16.95
[EACH]
61 IN
STOCK
27727642
More Info

FP7660 PRO2

2M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SC
OD 2.0MM DX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

    Pro2 fibre patch leads ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches and are built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors.

  • SC to SC connector
  • Length: 2m
 
$12.00
[EACH]
69 IN
STOCK
$12.00
[EACH]
69 IN
STOCK
27727660
More Info
Code Model Description Brand Stock Price
05060700FIB100SFFIBRE CABLE 1510NM 100M ROLLPRO25
$29.00
 
05060750FIB100ODOUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE 100MPRO214
$199.00
 
05060770FIB100ODLCOUTDOOR FIBRE CABLE 100MPRO29
$199.00
 
05060860FIB100MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM 100M ROLLPRO2
$49.00
 
05060870FIB100MLC100M SM 3.0MM LSZH FIBRE CABLEPRO27
$49.00
 
05060880FIB150MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM 150M ROLLPRO23
$69.00
 
05060890FIB150MLCFIBRE CABLE - 150M ROLLPRO24
$69.00
 
05060900FIB200MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM - 200M ROLLPRO24
$89.00
 
05060920FIB250MFIBRE CABLE 1510NM - 250M ROLLPRO27
$119.00
 
05060960FIB300MFIBRE CABLE - 300M ROLLPRO22
$139.00
 
05060962GJXH1M1M FTTH INDOOR DROP CABLE1000
$0.19
 
05060964GJYXCH1M1M FTTH OUTDOOR DROP CABLE1000
$0.26
 
27727600FP76002M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SCPRO2
$12.00
 
27727602FP76022M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-LCPRO274
$12.00
 
27727604FP76042M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO248
$12.00
 
27727606FP76063M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO266
$13.95
 
27727608FP76085M SM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO271
$16.95
 
27727618FP76181M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO235
$9.90
 
27727620FP76202M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO2103
$12.00
 
27727622FP76223M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO213
$13.95
 
27727624FP76245M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO240
$16.95
 
27727640FP76402M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO246
$13.95
 
27727642FP76423M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD LC-LCPRO261
$16.95
 
27727660FP76602M MM FIBRE PATCH LEAD SC-SCPRO269
$12.00
 
 
Items 1-24 of 37